iddaa kodu
44013
Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan
15-11-2019 11:30
iddaa kodu
40559
Adelaide 36ers - Perth Wildcats
15-11-2019 11:30
iddaa kodu
0
Avtodor Saratov II - Parma II
15-11-2019 13:00
iddaa kodu
0
Lokomotiv Kuban II - MBA Moscow II
15-11-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
0
Samara II - Khimky II
15-11-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
0
Zenit St. Petersburg II - Spartak Primorie II
15-11-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
0
PSIS Semarang - Bali United Pusam
15-11-2019 14:30
iddaa kodu
23383
Güney Kıbrıs U21 - Norveç U21
15-11-2019 15:30
iddaa kodu
0
Rukh Vynnyky - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
15-11-2019 15:30
iddaa kodu
40626
Al Wakrah - Umm Salal
15-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
0
Khimky Podmoskovie - BK Burevestnik Jaroslav
15-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
23276
Rusya U21 - Letonya U21
15-11-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
0
İsrail U17 - Andorra U17
15-11-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
0
UNICS Kazan II - CSKA Moscow II
15-11-2019 18:00
iddaa kodu
40636
Al Rayyan - Al Ahli
15-11-2019 18:10
iddaa kodu
0
Al Sadd - Al Shahaniya
15-11-2019 18:10
iddaa kodu
23292
Bulgaristan U21 - Polonya U21
15-11-2019 19:00
iddaa kodu
45322
Zimbabwe - Botsvana
15-11-2019 19:00
iddaa kodu
45330
Tanzanya - Ekvator Ginesi
15-11-2019 19:00
iddaa kodu
0
Teplice II - Chlumec nad Cidlinou
15-11-2019 19:00
iddaa kodu
0
MBA Moscow - Spartak St.Petersburg
15-11-2019 19:00
iddaa kodu
0
Nizhny Novgorod II - Enisey II
15-11-2019 19:00
iddaa kodu
23451
Ukrayna U21 - Danimarka U21
15-11-2019 19:30
iddaa kodu
33248
King Szczecin - Enea Astoria
15-11-2019 19:30
iddaa kodu
19979
Norveç - Faroe Adaları
15-11-2019 20:00
iddaa kodu
19956
Ermenistan - Yunanistan
15-11-2019 20:00
iddaa kodu
19959
Finlandiya - Liechtenstein
15-11-2019 20:00
iddaa kodu
23324
Avusturya U21 - Kosova U21
15-11-2019 20:00
iddaa kodu
44205
Brezilya - Arjantin
15-11-2019 20:00
iddaa kodu
10720
CSKA Moscow - Fenerbahçe Beko
15-11-2019 20:00
iddaa kodu
0
MBK Komarno - MBK Lucenec
15-11-2019 20:00
iddaa kodu
39135
HB Koge - Nykobing
15-11-2019 20:30
iddaa kodu
39201
Hvidovre - FC Fredericia
15-11-2019 20:30
iddaa kodu
23328
Arnavutluk U21 - İngiltere U21
15-11-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
23270
Sırbistan U21 - Estonya U21
15-11-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
45907
Fildişi Sahili U23 - Zambiya U23
15-11-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
45906
Nijerya U23 - Güney Afrika U23
15-11-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
38752
ASK Bruck/Leitha - Ebreichsdorf
15-11-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
38838
Mattersburg II - Mannsdorf
15-11-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
44204
Macaristan - Uruguay
15-11-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
10902
Crvena Zvezda - Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
15-11-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
38762
Admira Wacker II - Rapid Wien II
15-11-2019 21:30
iddaa kodu
38825
Wiener SC - FC Mauerwerk
15-11-2019 21:30
iddaa kodu
0
Palestino - Union Espanola
15-11-2019 22:00
iddaa kodu
23351
İskoçya U21 - Yunanistan U21
15-11-2019 22:00
iddaa kodu
45361
Fas - Moritanya
15-11-2019 22:00
iddaa kodu
45332
Tunus - Libya
15-11-2019 22:00
iddaa kodu
0
Bourg en Bresse 01 - Troyes
15-11-2019 22:00
iddaa kodu
0
Bourgoin-Jallieu - Villefranche
15-11-2019 22:00
iddaa kodu
46281
Le Havre - Dunkerque
15-11-2019 22:00
iddaa kodu
0
Blackburn Rovers U23 - Hertha BSC U23
15-11-2019 22:00
iddaa kodu
10654
Chorale de Roanne - Le Mans
15-11-2019 22:00
iddaa kodu
10426
Gravelines Dunkerque - Chalons Reims
15-11-2019 22:00
iddaa kodu
0
İrlanda Cumhuriyeti U17 - Karadağ U17
15-11-2019 22:30
iddaa kodu
10861
Olympiakos - Zalgiris Kaunas
15-11-2019 22:30
iddaa kodu
19968
İsviçre - Gürcistan
15-11-2019 22:45
iddaa kodu
19970
Danimarka - Cebelitarık
15-11-2019 22:45
iddaa kodu
19977
İspanya - Malta
15-11-2019 22:45
iddaa kodu
19982
Romanya - İsveç
15-11-2019 22:45
iddaa kodu
19966
Bosna-Hersek - İtalya
15-11-2019 22:45
iddaa kodu
43152
Connahs Quay - Newtown
15-11-2019 22:45
iddaa kodu
42765
The New Saints - Aberystwyth Town
15-11-2019 22:45
iddaa kodu
23297
Fransa U21 - Gürcistan U21
15-11-2019 23:00
iddaa kodu
40673
America Mineiro - Vitoria
15-11-2019 23:00
iddaa kodu
0
Trujillanos - Deportivo La Guaira
15-11-2019 23:00
iddaa kodu
10768
Valencia Basket - Bayern München
15-11-2019 23:00
iddaa kodu
0
Marinhense - Fatima
15-11-2019 23:15
iddaa kodu
40684
Ayacucho FC - Molinos El Pirata
15-11-2019 23:30
iddaa kodu
0
Audax Italiano - Cobresal
16-11-2019 00:30
iddaa kodu
40681
Bragantino - Criciuma
16-11-2019 01:15
iddaa kodu
42452
Belgrano Cordoba - Alvarado
16-11-2019 02:00
iddaa kodu
0
Antigua Ve Barbuda - Jamaika
16-11-2019 03:00
iddaa kodu
21356
ABD - Kanada
16-11-2019 03:00
iddaa kodu
31435
Charlotte Hornets - Detroit Pistons
16-11-2019 03:00
iddaa kodu
31967
Orlando Magic - San Antonio Spurs
16-11-2019 03:00
iddaa kodu
0
Difaa El Jadida - Raja Beni Mellal
16-11-2019 03:00
iddaa kodu
0
FUS Rabat - CR Khemis Zemamra
16-11-2019 03:00
iddaa kodu
0
Hassania Agadir - Moghreb Tetouan
16-11-2019 03:00
iddaa kodu
0
Ittihad Tanger - Olympique Khouribga
16-11-2019 03:00
iddaa kodu
0
Mouloudia Oujda - RSB Berkane
16-11-2019 03:00
iddaa kodu
0
Rapide Oued Zem - Raja Casablanca
16-11-2019 03:00
iddaa kodu
0
Wydad Casablanca - FAR Rabat
16-11-2019 03:00
iddaa kodu
0
Youssoufia Berrechid - Olympic Safi
16-11-2019 03:00
iddaa kodu
0
Jura Sud - Saint-Pierre Milizac
16-11-2019 03:00
iddaa kodu
0
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 - YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
16-11-2019 03:00
iddaa kodu
0
Deportivo Maipu - Villa Mitre
16-11-2019 03:30
iddaa kodu
40679
Atletico Goianiense - Parana
16-11-2019 03:30
iddaa kodu
0
Guyana - Aruba
16-11-2019 04:00
iddaa kodu
0
Estudiantes Tecos - Cimarrones de Sonora II
16-11-2019 04:00
iddaa kodu
31686
Minnesota Timberwolves - Washington Wizards
16-11-2019 04:00
iddaa kodu
31396
Memphis Grizzlies - Utah Jazz
16-11-2019 04:00
iddaa kodu
30982
Oklahoma City Thunder - Philadelphia 76ers
16-11-2019 04:00
iddaa kodu
0
Houston Rockets - Indiana Pacers
16-11-2019 04:00
iddaa kodu
46041
Peru - Kolombiya
16-11-2019 04:30
iddaa kodu
21085
Panama - Meksika
16-11-2019 05:00
iddaa kodu
0
Waitakere United - Canterbury United
16-11-2019 05:00
iddaa kodu
31636
Golden State Warriors - Boston Celtics
16-11-2019 06:30
iddaa kodu
0
Los Angeles Lakers - Sacramento Kings
16-11-2019 06:30
iddaa kodu
39297
Renofa Yamaguchi - Montedio Yamagata
16-11-2019 07:00
iddaa kodu
39366
Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa
16-11-2019 07:00
iddaa kodu
39168
FC Gifu - Ventforet Kofu
16-11-2019 08:00
iddaa kodu
39211
Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata
16-11-2019 08:00
iddaa kodu
39223
V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC
16-11-2019 08:00
iddaa kodu
39289
Machida Zelvia - Kashiwa Reysol
16-11-2019 08:00
iddaa kodu
39310
Kyoto Sanga - JEF United
16-11-2019 08:00
iddaa kodu
39339
Ehime FC - Ryukyu
16-11-2019 08:00
iddaa kodu
39347
Fagiano Okayama - Yokohama FC
16-11-2019 08:00
iddaa kodu
40561
Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United
16-11-2019 09:00
iddaa kodu
39121
Kagoshima United - Mito HollyHock
16-11-2019 09:00
iddaa kodu
39377
Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis
16-11-2019 09:00
iddaa kodu
40709
Melbourne United - South East Melbourne
16-11-2019 09:30
iddaa kodu
0
Samara II - Khimky II
16-11-2019 11:00
iddaa kodu
42267
Western United - Newcastle Jets
16-11-2019 11:30
iddaa kodu
0
Uzda - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
16-11-2019 12:00
iddaa kodu
0
Pribram II - Sokol Hostoun
16-11-2019 12:00
iddaa kodu
42272
Cairns Taipans - Brisbane Bullets
16-11-2019 12:00
iddaa kodu
0
Cist - DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
16-11-2019 12:00
iddaa kodu
0
Avtodor Saratov II - Parma II
16-11-2019 12:00
iddaa kodu
0
Lokomotiv Kuban II - MBA Moscow II
16-11-2019 12:00
iddaa kodu
0
Unicov - Vyskov
16-11-2019 12:15
iddaa kodu
0
Mlada Boleslav II - Sokol Brozany
16-11-2019 12:15
iddaa kodu
0
Frydek-Mistek - Velke Mezirici
16-11-2019 12:15
iddaa kodu
0
Slovacko II - Dolni Benesov
16-11-2019 12:15
iddaa kodu
0
Viktoria Otrokovice - Slovan Rosice
16-11-2019 12:15
iddaa kodu
0
Stechovice - Jiskra Domazlice
16-11-2019 12:15
iddaa kodu
0
Pisek - Admira Praha
16-11-2019 12:15
iddaa kodu
0
Motorlet Praha - Benesov
16-11-2019 12:15
iddaa kodu
0
Jablonec II - Hradec Kralove II
16-11-2019 12:15
iddaa kodu
0
Prepere - Sokol Zapy
16-11-2019 12:30
iddaa kodu
0
Bulgaristan U19 - Ermenistan U19
16-11-2019 13:00
iddaa kodu
0
BK Novosibirsk - Vostok 65
16-11-2019 13:30
iddaa kodu
0
Belshina - Lida
16-11-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
0
Sputnik - NFK Minsk
16-11-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
0
Kremin - Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
16-11-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
0
Smorgon - Granit Mikashevichi
16-11-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
0
Slovakya U19 - Malta U19
16-11-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
0
Orsha - Naftan Novopolotsk
16-11-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
0
Zenit St. Petersburg II - Spartak Primorie II
16-11-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
0
Nizhny Novgorod II - Enisey II
16-11-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
0
Kommunalnik Slonim - Lokomotiv Gomel
16-11-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
0
Volna Pinsk - Ruh Brest
16-11-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
0
Khimik Svetlogorsk - Baranovichi
16-11-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
0
İrlanda Cumhuriyeti U19 - Cebelitarık U19
16-11-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
0
Bosna-Hersek U19 - Lüksemburg U19
16-11-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
22841
Fuenlabrada - Huesca
16-11-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
0
Fransa U19 - Finlandiya U19
16-11-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
0
İsveç U19 - Estonya U19
16-11-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
42309
Partizan Bardejov - Slovan Bratislava
16-11-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
0
Mykolaiv - Avanhard Kramatorsk
16-11-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
34283
Stargard Szczecinski - Polkowice
16-11-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
0
İngiltere U19 - Kuzey Makedonya U19
16-11-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
0
Odra Petrkovice - Hanacka
16-11-2019 15:30
iddaa kodu
0
Hlucin - Sigma Olomouc II
16-11-2019 15:30
iddaa kodu
0
Slovan Velvary - Zbuzany
16-11-2019 15:30
iddaa kodu
0
Vrchovina - Blansko
16-11-2019 15:30
iddaa kodu
26614
Lisen - Chrudim
16-11-2019 15:30
iddaa kodu
42293
Parma Perm - UNICS Kazan
16-11-2019 15:30
iddaa kodu
0
Uhersky Brod - Banik Ostrava II
16-11-2019 15:30
iddaa kodu
0
Znojmo - FASTAV Zlin II
16-11-2019 15:30
iddaa kodu
0
MAS Taborsko - Kraluv Dvur
16-11-2019 15:30
iddaa kodu
0
Türkiye U19 - Karadağ U19
16-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
0
Inhulets - FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
16-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
0
FK Prykarpattia - Volyn Lutsk
16-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
42336
Al Gharafa - Qatar SC
16-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
0
Dölsach - Wölfnitz
16-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
0
Admira Villach - ASKÖ Gmünd
16-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
0
Rusya U19 - Galler U19
16-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
0
Polonya U19 - Kosova U19
16-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
42582
Avtodor Saratov - BC Astana
16-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
0
UNICS Kazan II - CSKA Moscow II
16-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
0
Niki Volos - Olympiakos Volos
16-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
0
Madagaskar - Etiyopya
16-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
0
Yunanistan U17 - Kazakistan U17
16-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
0
Auch - Rodez Aveyron
16-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
0
Belfort - Gazelec Ajaccio
16-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
0
Charitoise - Auxerre
16-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
0
Fabregues - Agde
16-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
0
Gennevilliers - Le Mans FC
16-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
0
Neux-les-Mines - Bastia-Borgo
16-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
0
Saint-Flour - Ajaccio
16-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
0
TEMP-SUMZ Revda - CSKA Moscow II
16-11-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
0
Friesacher AC - Klagenfurter AC
16-11-2019 16:30
iddaa kodu
0
Bergerac - Clermont
16-11-2019 16:30
iddaa kodu
42292
Kolossos Rodou - Larissa BC
16-11-2019 16:45
iddaa kodu
42356
Panionios - Lavrio
16-11-2019 16:45
iddaa kodu
42358
Hephaestus Lemnos - Aris
16-11-2019 16:45
iddaa kodu
42354
Rethymno Cretan Kings - Promitheas Patras
16-11-2019 16:45
iddaa kodu
0
Ukrayna U19 - Slovenya U19
16-11-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
0
İtalya U19 - Güney Kıbrıs U19
16-11-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
20029
Güney Kıbrıs - İskoçya
16-11-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
24645
Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Belchatow
16-11-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
0
Hatta Dubai - Al Sharjah
16-11-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
0
Al Dhafra - Al Ain
16-11-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
0
St. Andrä - Bleiburg
16-11-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
42294
BC Nizhny Novgorod - Zielona Gora Basket
16-11-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
33354
Starogard Gdanski - Torun PC
16-11-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
0
Wiener Viktoria - Traiskirchen
16-11-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
46251
Chateauroux - Niort
16-11-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
0
Ardziv - Le Puy
16-11-2019 17:00
iddaa kodu
0
Epinal - Sochaux
16-11-2019 17:00